Date Teams
Sat
25-05
1st XI: Hertford (A)
2nd XI: Northwood (H)
3rd XI: Northwood Town II (A)
4th XI: Chipperfield Clarendon II (H)
5th XI: Royal Herts (A)
6th XI: Lutonian III (H)
Sat
01-06
1st XI: Harpenden (H)
2nd XI: Harpenden II (A)
3rd XI: Bushey II (H)
4th XI: Great Gaddesden (A)
5th XI: Batchworth (H)
6th XI: Flitwick IV (A)
Sat
08-06
1st XI: Potters Bar (A)
2nd XI: Ampthill Town (H)
3rd XI: Northchurch II (A)
4th XI: Flamstead II (H)
5th XI: Bushey III (A)
6th XI: Eaton Bray II (H)
Sat
15-06
1st XI: Old Owens (H)
2nd XI: Berkhamsted (A)
3rd XI: Ley Hill (H)
4th XI: Rickmansworth III (A)
5th XI: Watford Town IV (H)
6th XI: Chorleywood III (A)
Sat
22-06
1st XI: Bishops Stortford (A)
2nd XI: Watford Town (H)
3rd XI: Flitwick III (A)
4th XI: Old Albanians II (H)
5th XI: Edgware (A)
6th XI: Langleybury III (H)
Sat
29-06
1st XI: Totteridge Millhillians (H)
2nd XI: Eversholt (A)
3rd XI: Hatch End (H)
4th XI: Luton Town & Indians IV (A)
5th XI: Abbots Langley III (H)
6th XI: Northwood III (A)
Sat
06-07
1st XI: Shenley Village (A)
2nd XI: Stevenage (H)
3rd XI: Luton Town & Indians III (A)
4th XI: Berkhamsted III (H)
5th XI: Old Eastcotians (A)
6th XI: Ley Hill II (H)
Sat
13-07
1st XI: North Mymms (H)
2nd XI: Langleybury (A)
3rd XI: Watford Town III (A)
4th XI: Offley & Stopsley (H)
5th XI: Pinner III (A)
6th XI: Berkhamsted IV (H)
Sat
20-07
1st XI: Radlett (A)
2nd XI: Radlett II (H)
3rd XI: Kings Langley II (H)
4th XI: Leverstock Green III (A)
5th XI: Northwood Town III (H)
6th XI: Tring Park IV (A)
Sat
27-07
1st XI: Hertford (H)
2nd XI: Northwood (A)
3rd XI: Northwood Town II (H)
4th XI: Chipperfield Clarendon II (A)
5th XI: Royal Herts (H)
6th XI: Lutonian III (A)
Sat
03-08
1st XI: Harpenden (A)
2nd XI: Harpenden II (H)
3rd XI: Bushey II (A)
4th XI: Great Gaddesden (H)
5th XI: Batchworth (A)
6th XI: Flitwick IV (H)
Sat
10-08
1st XI: Potters Bar (H)
2nd XI: Ampthill Town (A)
3rd XI: Northchurch II (H)
4th XI: Flamstead II (A)
5th XI: Bushey III (H)
6th XI: Eaton Bray II (A)
Sat
17-08
1st XI: Old Owens (A)
2nd XI: Berkhamsted (H)
3rd XI: Ley Hill (A)
4th XI: Rickmansworth III (H)
5th XI: Watford Town IV (A)
6th XI: Chorleywood III (H)
Sat
24-08
1st XI: Bishops Stortford (H)
2nd XI: Watford Town (A)
3rd XI: Flitwick III (H)
4th XI: Old Albanians II (A)
5th XI: Edgware (H)
6th XI: Langleybury III (A)
Sat
31-08
1st XI: Totteridge Millhillians (A)
2nd XI: Eversholt (H)
3rd XI: Hatch End (A)
4th XI: Luton Town & Indians IV (H)
5th XI: Abbots Langley III (A)
6th XI: Northwood III (H)
Sat
07-09
1st XI: Shenley Village (H)
2nd XI: Stevenage (A)
3rd XI: Luton Town & Indians III (H)
4th XI: Berkhamsted III (A)
5th XI: Old Eastcotians (H)
6th XI: Ley Hill II (A)